David Acton  –  Professional Marketing Service
Scott Allen  –  BancorpSouth Bank
Melissa Allen
Peter Amos  –  Coach Comm
Barry Bailey  –  Health Plus Fitness Center
Tommy Barnes  –  Robert Trent Jones Golf Course
Luellen Bishop  –  Auburn Bank
Gary Branch  –  Southern Union State Community College
Rodney Britt  –  Southern Union State Community College
Becky Brown
Rowan Brown
Peggy Brown-Myers  –  A-O Psychology Clinic
Cynthia Boyd  –  Retired – Auburn City Schools
Frank Burgess  –  Weston Solutions, Inc.
Jack  Burkhalter  (198?) –  Retired (SouthTrust Bank)
Wayne Burnette  –  AARC
Mike Campbell
Ann  Cannon
Lucinda Cannon  –  Cannon Ventures
Ernest Carlson  –  East Alabama Fire Protection
Tommy Carter  –  Lee County Sheriff’s Department – retired
Jean Causey
Kathleen Chapman  –  Lee County Sheriff’s Department
Earline Cobb  –  Retired – City of Auburn
Barbara Cordell  –  Dixie Painr Contractors
Janie Corlee  –  Employment Resources
Shannon Crow
Tommy Cummings  –  National Bank of Commerce
Pat Dakin  –  Retired
Theresa Dean
Walter (Doc) Dorsey  –  Columbus Consolidated Government
Allyson Dozier  –  Auburn University
Jay Evans  –  Compass Bank/BBVA
Yolanda Fears
Rufus Felton
Faye Ford  –  BancorpSouth Bank
Ben Forehand
Mattie Fort  –  Lee Co. Extension Service
John Fuller  –  East Alabama Paving Co.
Ellen Gaberlavage  –  Choice Realty
Cathy Gafford  –  Jean Dean RIF
Susan Garrett
David “Buddy” Goolsby  –
Tim Gore  –  Auburn University
Danny Gould  –  O.M.S. of East Alabama
Anne Grady  –  Retired
Glen Granberry
Sonya Green  –  Edward Jones Investments
Michael Guy  –  Retired
Rick Hagans – Harvest Evangelism
Karyn Hahn-Lawrence
Ginger Hallmark  –  Lee-Russell Council of Governments
Lynne Hammond  –  Auburn University
Martha Hand
Karen Harris   –  BancorpSouth Bank
Carole Jones Harrison  –  Weichert Realtors/Porter Props.
Steve Harrison  –  Afni
John Harrell  –  Retired
Sybil Haughery  –  Azalea Place
Ursula Higgins  –  Ursula’s Catering Co.
Marshall Hill
Amy Himmelwright
Luther Holt  –  Lee-Russell Council of Governments
Rob Huling  –  First American Bank
Clayton Humphries
Carlton Hunley III  –  Lambert Transfer & Storage
Jacqueline Hyde
Jerry Jackson
Cooper James  –  Castone Corporation
Sandy James  –  Castone Corporation
Crystal Kelley  –  Clinical Psychologists PC
Scott Key
Todd Kyser
Jonee Lambert
Charles Lawler  –  East Alabama Paving
Cortez Lawrence  –  Retired
Johnny Lawrence  –  Retired
Derek Lee  –  Opelika Light and Power
Clint LeNoir  –  RETIRED
Wanda Lewis  –  Boys & Girls Clubs
Ken Lott  –  EAMC, Human Resources
Linda Malloy  –  Lee County Extension Service
Doug McCaghren
Kathey McEachin  –  EAMC
Frank McKenzie  –  Safeguard Business Solutions
John Meadows  –  Charter Bank
William Meadows
Lisa Mecsko-Sandt  –  Lee-Russell Council of Governments
Rusty Melnick  –  J. Smith Lanier & Company
Bill Mitchell  –  J. Smith Lanier & Company
Jud Miller
Ken Mullins  –  Salem Waste Disposal Center
Todd Nestor  –  BB&T
Cathy Newkirk  –  A.U. Truiman Pierce Inst.
Joyce Newland  –  The New England
Anne Norrell  –  First Commerce Bank
Judy Odom  –  BancorpSouth Bank
Tommy Palmer
Jerry Parker  –  Achievement Center
Boles Pegues  –  River Bank & Trust
Anne Penney  –  East Alabama Mental Health-Mental Retardation Center
Melinda Phillips  –  Phillips Denistry
Jackie Pinkard  –  Lee-Russell Council of Governments
Akinola Popoola  –  Opelika Housing Authority
Pam Powers-Smith  –  FlipFlopFoto
Frank Randle  –  Lee County Farmers Federation
Cindy Reed  –  Auburn University
David Roberts
Carlton Rogers
Barbara Segrest  –  Southern Union State Community College
Angie Shuman  –  Compass Bank/BBVA
Mary Lou Sigsby
Jerry Sims
Cynthia Singley  –  Auburn University
Scott Slocum  –  Synergy Home Care
Lynn Slocum  –  Synergy Home Care
Charles Smith  –  Lee County Youth Development Center
Judy Smith
Ric Smith  –  Auburn University
Karen Spencer  –  Auburn City Schools
Bob Steiner  –  Country’s BBQ
Lisa Stephens  –  Domestic Violence Intervention Center
Ron Stewart  –  Stewart Environmental Engineering
Doris Strickland  –  City of Opelika Water Works Board
Debbie Strother  –  The Gallery
Addie Swinney
Ralph Teague  –  Alabama Cooperative Extension Center
Janie Tease  –  Child Advocacy Center
Virginia Thompson
Cary Torbert  –  Lee County Sheriff’s Department
Williams Trant  –  Jeffcoat-Trant Funeral Home
Herb Trimble  –  City of Opelika
Christy Truitt  –  Alabama Ag Credit
Carlyn Tucker  –  Child Care Resource Center, Inc.
Calvin Turner
Tom  Uzzell  –  First American Bank
Dennis Veronese  –  Auburn City Schools
Diane Vickers  –  Oral & Maxillofacial Surgery
Kathryn Walton  –  State Farm
Steve Ward  –  Trussell-Ward Properties
Lynn Ann Weaver  –  Charter Bank
Myron West
Tabatha White  –  Alabama Power
John Whittenburg  –  BBVA Compass Bank
Carol  Williams  –  Retired
Jerry Williams
Lee Wooten
Brenda Yost
Mark Yohn  –  Polo Construction